Republiková rada SZCH

REPUBLIKOVÁ RADA SZCH

Predseda                               RNDr. Szabó Július
Tajomník                              Mgr. Babjaková Gabriela
Podpredseda                        Bc. Kubík Vladimír
ÚOK KR/Králiky                 Sládek Maroš
ÚOK AR/Akv.rybičky         Budai Ján
ÚOK OaK/Ovce a kozy       Ing.Mgr.Dubravská Jarmila,PhD.
ÚOK HY/Hydina                 Ing. Henžel Štefan
ÚOK HO/Holuby                 Kováčik Pavol
ÚOK EX/Exot.vtáky            Kozej Miroslav
ÚOK KN/Spev.kanáriky     Kubík Peter
ÚOK MKL/Mládež              Pfeffer Ľubomír

Za oblastné výbory:

Banská Bystrica                   Majerský Juraj
Bratislava                              Kubík Peter
Komárno                               Ing. Ficza Viktor
Košice – mesto                      Bocko Boris
Košice – okolie                      MVDr. Supuka Peter
Kysuce                                    Turiak Peter
Levice                                     Kocian Marek
Liptov                                     Salva Laurinec
Magura – Bardejov              Ceľuch Martin
Malokarpatský                     Vitáloš Róbert
Martin                                    Líška Ivan
Michalovce                            Ing. Mgr. Knežo Emil
Myjava                                   Majtán Pavol
Nitra                                       Ing. Obložinský Roman
Orava                                      Ing. Bystriansky Blažej
Pohronie                                Beňuš Radoslav
Poprad                                   Kalafut Michal
Považská Bystrica                Porubský Miroslav
Prešov                                     Ing. Macko Marián
Prievidza                                Adamec Štefan
Rimavská Sobota                 Očenáš Miloš
Senica                                     Kováč Jaroslav
Spišská Nová Ves                 Forberger Štefan
Topoľčany                              Matuška Milan
Trebišov                                 Hanes Jaroslav
Trenčín                                   Srogončík Jozef
Trnavský región                   Ing. Bielik Rastislav
Vihorlat – Humenné            Ondarko František
Vranov nad Topľou             Musák Martin
Zvolen                                    Mgr. Adamec Michal
Žilina                                      Jurčo Emil

Ústredná kontrolná komisia:
Predseda                                Lenárth Milan